第35回大会入賞者名簿

入賞者名簿
部門   氏名   研究団体名
1部
メンズファッションヘアー部門
優勝 森永 智也 NRK福岡
  準優勝 佐野 宙史 T.S下関
  三位 秋山 健朗 T.S下関
  敢闘賞 内田 和弘 MEISTER長崎
  敢闘賞 山口 貴史 ヘアースタイリッシュクラブ
  敢闘賞 木本 佳宏 ヘアースタイリッシュクラブ
 
2部
レディースファッションヘアー部門
優勝 佐藤 淳 理美容カットスクール
  準優勝 宇佐川 竜也 T.S下関
  準優勝 河津 しおり NRK福岡
 
3部
トレンディショートスタイル部門
優勝 水上 敏樹 HSA協会熊本支部
  準優勝 内山 浩太 ヘアースタイリッシュクラブ
  三位 市山 尚 TEAM ZERO
  敢闘賞 牟田口 則之 ヘアースタイリッシュクラブ
  敢闘賞 石田 一樹 OITA技優会
  敢闘賞 得冨 宏樹 T.S下関
  敢闘賞 田浦 弘之 T.S下関
  敢闘賞 前田 訓宏 グラッセ
 
4部
ブロースカット部門
優勝 堤 桃子 ヘアースタイリッシュクラブ
  準優勝 谷口 香菜 ヘアースタイリッシュクラブ
  三位 田中 伸知 ALCA
  敢闘賞 鈴木 しんご TEAM ZERO
  敢闘賞 原 恵梨香 TEAM ZERO
  敢闘賞 藤森 哲也 Climb Stairs Club
  敢闘賞 坂田 和久 ヘアースタイリッシュクラブ
  敢闘賞 川平 譲 日技会福岡
 
5部
ワイディング部門Aフリー巻き
総合優勝 松坂 詩子 大村美容専門学校
一般部門 優勝 出 泰成 NRK福岡
  準優勝 岡本 和浩 ヘアースタイリッシュクラブ
 
学生一回戦 優勝 若杉 諒 大村美容専門学校
  準優勝 髙松 恭子 大村美容専門学校
  三位 森 優香 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 髙以良 実季 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 重安 真梨子 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 磯部 由香 福岡南美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 菅 駿介 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 吉川 舞 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 髙橋 亜也加 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 嶋津 成美 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 古賀 小百合 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 近藤 誠 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 三藤 愛香 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 濱野 亜子 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 景山 幸奈 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 竹津 翔平 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 近藤 あゆみ 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 大野 絵美 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 岩下 千尋 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
 
学生二回戦 優勝 大野 晴香 大村美容専門学校
  準優勝 坂門 歩美 大村美容専門学校
  三位 牟田 大介 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 坂井 望 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 鈴木 孝明 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 髙原 美幸 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 片山 歩美 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 松元 千妃呂 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 盛 勝行 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 中富 徹 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 田畑 美奈子 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 井手内 美雪 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 岡本 春奈 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 谷口 香里 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 松尾 祥子 FRBビューティカレッジ
  敢闘賞 高木 浩一郎 iBビューティカレッジ
  敢闘賞 長野 宏美 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 御船 早苗 福岡南美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 平川 愛子 大村美容専門学校
 
学生三回戦 優勝 松坂 詩子 大村美容専門学校
  準優勝 原 江莉子 大村美容専門学校
  三位 山越 康平 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 三村 優香 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 出口 侑弥 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 前田 ありさ 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 山口 未来 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 藤丸 亜友美 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 村岡 絵梨 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 山田 裕紀美 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 宇野 堅太 福岡南美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 荒瀬 彩乃 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 畑 美歌 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 尾田 直樹 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 山本 一貴 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 水江 睦 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 清水 昇平 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 見陣 真未 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 川野 光毅 福岡南美容専門学校
 
5部
ワイディング部門B国家試験巻き
総合優勝 荒川 莉奈 ハリウッドワールド美容専門学校
一回戦 優勝 稲用 直希 ハリウッドワールド美容専門学校
  準優勝 川添 早織 大村美容専門学校
  三位 鴨川 円 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 空久保 幹 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 深田 りか 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 山田 かすみ ハリウッドワールド美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 菅 保菜美 ハリウッドワールド美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 石松 磨紀 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 水溜 智美 ハリウッドワールド美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 川島 ゆかり ハリウッドワールド美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 堀 研太 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 市川 斗夢 ハリウッドワールド美容専門学校
 
二回戦 優勝 荒川 莉奈 ハリウッドワールド美容専門学校
  準優勝 田島 亜弥 ハリウッドワールド美容専門学校
  三位 松岡 政夫 ハリウッドワールド美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 岩崎 未世 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 藤本 京子 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 日浦 美加 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 那須 美和 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 本道 彩 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 橋本 千絵美 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 木村 一樹 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 高江 秀聡 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 猪山 享平 ハリウッドワールド美容専門学校
 
三回戦 優勝 内田 有香 ハリウッドワールド美容専門学校
  準優勝 山本 玲那 大村美容専門学校
  三位 浜 桃絵 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 川上 結子 福岡南美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 割石 奈保子 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 木下 結生希 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 生駒 徹 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 宮崎 有加 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 正木 ゆかり 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 山本 あすか 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 丸田 美花 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 城間 健士 ハリウッドワールド美容専門学校
 
5部C
グラデーションボブ部門
総合優勝 田中 彩 大村美容専門学校
一回戦 優勝 田中 彩 大村美容専門学校
  準優勝 簑原 毅 大村美容専門学校
  三位 森田 結香 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 坂本 綾香 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 山中 亮佑 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 金田 拓真 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 高濱 紘之 大村美容専門学校
 
二回戦 優勝 吉松 未希 大村美容専門学校
  準優勝 森 あずさ 大村美容専門学校
  三位 山下 良明 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 有田 茉以 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 山城 範起 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 江頭 志織 大村美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 馬場 一朗 大村美容専門学校
 
6部
メンズ・フリースタイル部門
優勝 向井 美香 T.S下関
  準優勝 末成 裕克 HSA協会福岡支部
  三位 古川 巧 グラッセ
  敢闘賞 長﨑 慎一 ヘアースタイリッシュクラブ
  敢闘賞 樋口 隼人 ヘアースタイリッシュクラブ
  敢闘賞 石橋 真一郎 HSA協会福岡支部
  敢闘賞 水上 敏樹 HSA協会熊本支部
 
7部
レディース・フリースタイル部門
優勝 水津 勇樹 T.S下関
  準優勝 藤田 元斉 T.S下関
  三位 今田 郁子 ニューヘアープロジェクト
 
8部
クラシカルバック・アイロン仕上げ部門
優勝 小池 誠 ヘアースタイリッシュクラブ
  準優勝 中原 光宏 CNC山口ナカタニ教室
  三位 中川 あきや Climb Stairs Club
  敢闘賞 吉田 和生 クラブくまもとヴァリス
  敢闘賞 畑島 亮 福岡県芸美会
 
9部
ミディアムカットドライヤー仕上げ部門
総合優勝 森田 章公 福岡県芸美会
一回戦 優勝 糸永 愛 T.S下関
  準優勝 渡辺 亜耶 HSA協会福岡支部
  三位 佐藤 伸高 Climb Stairs Club
  敢闘賞 山本 亜矢子 Climb Stairs Club
  敢闘賞 内村 雅樹 くまもとシティクラブ
 
二回戦 優勝 森田 章公 福岡県芸美会
  準優勝 落合 翔平 iBビューティカレッジ
  三位 栗木 ひろし Climb Stairs Club
  敢闘賞 俵 渉吾 グラッセ
  敢闘賞 秋本 和亮 福岡県芸美会
 
10部
クラシカルカットイブニングスタイルスタイル部門
優勝 志方 良和 理美容カットスクール
  準優勝 藤川 剛 CNC山口ナカタニ教室
  三位 田畑 暁 CNC山口ナカタニ教室
  敢闘賞 阪井 正 グラッセ
  敢闘賞 関谷 司生 T.S下関
  敢闘賞 榎本 尊 福岡県芸美会
  敢闘賞 小松 真也 福岡県芸美会
 
グランドチャンピオン 森永 智也 NRK福岡
学生チャンピオン 松坂 詩子 大村美容専門学校
 
団体賞 優勝 ヘアースタイリッシュクラブ 886得点
  準優勝 T.S下関 698得点
  三位 福岡県芸美会 406得点
 
学校対抗 優勝 ハリウッドワールド美容専門学校 1715得点
  準優勝 大村美容専門学校 1698得点
  三位 iBビューティカレッジ 1611得点
2008/ 9/29開催