第36回大会入賞者名簿

入賞者名簿
部門   氏名   研究団体名
1部
メンズファッションヘアー部門
優勝 田中 英貴 グラッセ
  準優勝 吉岡 浩二 理美容カットスクール
  三位 秋山 健朗 T.S下関
  敢闘賞 木本 佳宏 ヘアースタイリッシュクラブ
  敢闘賞 佐野 宙史 T.S下関
  敢闘賞 中村 義一 T.S下関
 
2部
レディースファッションヘアー部門
優勝 宇佐川 竜也 T.S下関
  準優勝 中川 千亜希 T.S下関
  敢闘賞 甲田 生 HSA協会熊本支部
 
3部
トレンディショートスタイル部門
優勝 田中 智晴 HSA協会福岡支部
  準優勝 畑島 幸介 HEAD
  三位 内山 浩太 ヘアースタイリッシュクラブ
  敢闘賞 池松 恭平 T.S下関
  敢闘賞 仲道 修 グラッセ
  敢闘賞 樋口 隼人 ヘアースタイリッシュクラブ
 
4部
ブロースカット部門
優勝 鈴木 慎吾 TEAM ZERO
  準優勝 吉田 和生 クラブくまもとヴァリス
  三位 坂田 和久 ヘアースタイリッシュクラブ
  敢闘賞 今給黎 優輝 日技会福岡
  敢闘賞 清水 雅彦 CNC山口ナカタニ教室
  敢闘賞 佐々木 大智 グラッセ
  敢闘賞 今和泉 徹郎 TEAM ZERO
  敢闘賞 山本 和茂 HSA協会熊本支部
 
5部
ワイディング部門Aフリー巻き
       
一般部門 優勝 平野 彰敏 ヘアースタイリッシュクラブ
  準優勝 山崎 大 NRK福岡
  三位 能勢 智宏 ヘアースタイリッシュクラブ
 
学生一回戦 優勝 豊島 安奈 熊本ベルエベル美容専門学校
  準優勝 小山 雄也 熊本ベルエベル美容専門学校
  三位 森川 貴文 熊本ベルエベル美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 岡村 美佳 福岡南美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 野島 航平 熊本ベルエベル美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 岡本 菜納子 福岡南美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 近藤 あゆみ 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 井上 裕人 福岡南美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 清水 昇平 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 小川 美里 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 髙山 忠 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 岩下 千尋 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 長友 喜美佳 福岡南美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 隈 由里子 福岡南美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 木嶋 佑実 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
 
学生二回戦 優勝 内田 紗也香 福岡南美容専門学校
  準優勝 野中 良枝 福岡南美容専門学校
  三位 坂本 雄大 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 井手内 美雪 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 市原 愛美 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 岩崎 樹 熊本ベルエベル美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 村上 太一 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 石村 健太 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 住岡 智子 熊本ベルエベル美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 迫田 彩希 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 日髙 誓哉 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 小西 千賀 FRBビューティカレッジ
  敢闘賞 山口 ひかり FRBビューティカレッジ
  敢闘賞 岩崎 祐樹 熊本ベルエベル美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 井手 梨津子 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
 
学生三回戦 優勝 迫口 亮 熊本ベルエベル美容専門学校
  準優勝 磯部 由香 福岡南美容専門学校
  三位 林田 亜子 福岡南美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 近藤 浩之 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 吉岡 希恵 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 三藤 愛香 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 渋谷 みさき 熊本ベルエベル美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 入江 亜由美 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 福島 尚一郎 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 甲斐 政孝 熊本ベルエベル美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 林 由理 福岡南美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 中山 央子 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 相坂 志織 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 堤 美咲都 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
  敢闘賞 水江 睦 北九州市立高等理容美容学校
 
5部
ワイディング部門B国家試験巻き
優勝      
  準優勝 渡邉 敏範 FRBビューティカレッジ
  三位 矢野 元基 熊本ベルエベル美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 藤田 綾 YICビューティモード専門学校
  敢闘賞 四本 香苗 熊本ベルエベル美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 田中 聖也 熊本ベルエベル美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 豆塚 ひかり 熊本ベルエベル美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 三原 有紀子 熊本ベルエベル美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 坪山 紗奈 FRBビューティカレッジ
  敢闘賞 服部 仁美 熊本ベルエベル美容専門学校
  敢闘賞 倉田 敏広 FRBビューティカレッジ
 
 
6部
メンズ・フリースタイル部門
優勝 井手 利百子 HSA協会福岡支部
  準優勝 木本 和宏 HSA協会福岡支部
  三位 水津 勇樹 T.S下関
  敢闘賞 松元 裕 ヘアースタイリッシュクラブ
  敢闘賞 中村 紘平 MEISTER長崎
  敢闘賞 古川 巧 グラッセ
 
7部
レディース・フリースタイル部門
優勝 藤田 元斉 T.S下関
  準優勝 中村 ともみ NRK福岡
 
8部
クラシカルバック・アイロン仕上げ部門
優勝 中川 礼耶 Climb Stairs Club
  準優勝 平野 貴経 福岡県芸美会
  三位 本多 良次 日技会福岡
  敢闘賞 藤田 哲平 CNC山口ナカタニ教室
 
9部
ミディアムカットドライヤー仕上げ部門
優勝 長岡 真似子 福岡県芸美会
  準優勝 北村 晃 ALCA
  三位 栗木 博史 Climb Stairs Club
  敢闘賞 西田 昌由 福岡県芸美会
  敢闘賞 大野 絵美 日技会福岡
  敢闘賞 峰 隆則 MEISTER長崎
  敢闘賞 川畑 侑大 Climb Stairs Club
  敢闘賞 永利 旭 福岡県芸美会
 
10部
クラシカルカットイブニングスタイルスタイル部門
優勝 楠本 貴雄 MEISTER長崎
  準優勝 阪井 正 グラッセ
  三位 倉重 勝憲 グラッセ
  敢闘賞 梅元 寛一 TEAM ZERO
  敢闘賞 坂本 孝正 日技会福岡
  敢闘賞 山本 勇一 福岡県芸美会
 
12部
フォトコンテスト部門
優勝 石橋 真一郎 HSA協会福岡支部
  準優勝 関 利宏 HSA協会福岡支部
  三位 坂本 圭 福岡県芸美会
 
グランドチャンピオン 宇佐川 竜也 T.S下関
 
団体賞 優勝 T.S下関 596得点
  準優勝 ヘアースタイリッシュクラブ 538得点
  三位 福岡県芸美会 480得点
 
学校対抗 優勝 熊本ベルエベル美容専門学校 2262得点
  準優勝 福岡南美容専門学校 2258得点
  三位 北九州市立高等理容美容学校 2185得点
2009/ 9/28開催